BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Jharkhand, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in Jharkhand similar to BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED in Jharkhand.
Details for BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- H NO 102, NEAR BHARAT PETROL PUMPVILL BARIYATH
- Country
- India
Other available data de BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U27205JH2019PTC012908
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Manufacturing
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JHARKHAND
What would you like to share about BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED in Jharkhand
Be the first to share your experience with BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
Other manufacturing businesses in Jharkhand also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de BUDHIYA MATA STONEX PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated