IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Jharkhand, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Education businesses in Jharkhand similar to IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED in Jharkhand.
Details for IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- C/O ASIF EQUEBAL, MAHUADANR, BARWADIHLATEHAR
- Country
- India
Other available data de IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U80903JH2020PTC013873
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Education
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 100000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC JHARKHAND
What would you like to share about IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED in Jharkhand
Be the first to share your experience with IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Other education businesses in Jharkhand also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de IMPULSE EDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated