Infopiniones
India Construction
C

CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Construction businesses in Karnataka similar to CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.

Details for CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
583, 1ST CROSS, 9TH MAIN, OFF CMH ROADIST STAGE, INDIRANAGAR
Country
India

View map for CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U45201KA2007PTC042067
Class
Private
Status
ACTV
Activity
Construction
Paidupcap
100000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Email Addr
[email protected]
Authorizedcap
100000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC BANGALORE

What would you like to share about CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka

Be the first to share your experience with CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Other construction businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de CORNERSTONE SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated