INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED.
You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in Karnataka similar to INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
Location and contact details for INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED in Karnataka.
Details for INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
- Name
- INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
- Address
- 3277,12TH MAIN HAL,II STAGE,,INDIRANAGAR,BANGALOREINDIRANAGAR
- Country
- India
Other available data de INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
- Id
- U51909KA1984PLC006133
- Class
- Public
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
- Paidupcap
- 100.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 20000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC BANGALORE
What would you like to share about INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED in Karnataka
Be the first to share your experience with INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de INDTECH SPECIALITY CHEMICALS LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated