NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Construction businesses in Karnataka similar to NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.
Details for NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- NO.920, 2ND FLOOR, D BLOCK, 10TH MAIN,16TH E CROSS, SAHAKARANAGAR
- Country
- India
Other available data de NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U45205KA2015PTC082093
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Construction
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC BANGALORE
What would you like to share about NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka
Be the first to share your experience with NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
Other construction businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de NILAANI INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated