Infopiniones
P

PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED.

You can also find other Health And Social Work businesses in Karnataka similar to PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Location and contact details for PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.

Details for PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Name
PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED
Address
PHILIPS INNOVATION CAMPUS,1, MURPHY ROAD,ULSOOR
Country
India

View map for PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Other available data de PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Id
U85110KA1998PTC024011
Class
Private
Status
AMAL
Activity
Health and social work
Paidupcap
60000000.0
Categories
Company limited by Shares
Authorizedcap
150000000.0
Dateregistration
Registrar Of Companies
ROC BANGALORE

What would you like to share about PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka

Be the first to share your experience with PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Other health and social work businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de PHILIPS SOFTWARE CENTRE PRIVATE LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated