PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Karnataka, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Manufacturing businesses in Karnataka similar to PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka.
Details for PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- SY.NO.47, SINGASANDRA VILLAGE,BEGUR HOBLIBEGUR HOBLI,
- Country
- India
Other available data de PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U28129KA1989PTC010413
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Manufacturing
- Paidupcap
- 935000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC BANGALORE
What would you like to share about PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED in Karnataka
Be the first to share your experience with PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
Other manufacturing businesses in Karnataka also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PURNA PACKAGING PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated