DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Maharashtra, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Real Estate Renting And Business Activities businesses in Maharashtra similar to DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED in Maharashtra.
Details for DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- B-1, 904 PRISMNEAR SPICER SCHOOL AUNDH
- Country
- India
Other available data de DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U74999PN2013PTC148608
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Real estate renting and business activities
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC PUNE
What would you like to share about DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED in Maharashtra
Be the first to share your experience with DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
Other real estate renting and business activities businesses in Maharashtra also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de DECENT DECOR PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated