BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Construction businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.
Details for BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 6/2, RAMS APARTMENTSLLOYDS II LANE, LLOYD ROADROYAPETTAH
- Country
- India
Other available data de BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U45202TN2005PTC055766
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Construction
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 100000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC CHENNAI
What would you like to share about BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
Other construction businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de BENNY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated