FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Real Estate Renting And Business Activities businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.
Details for FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 129/7 EMERALD FLATS, AMBATTUR INDUANNANAGAR WEST
- Country
- India
Other available data de FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U74999TN2015PTC102549
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Real estate renting and business activities
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC CHENNAI
What would you like to share about FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
Other real estate renting and business activities businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de FERME DLITE AGRO PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated