PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Construction businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.
Details for PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- A1 1ST FLOOR, NO 24 LANDONS ROADKILPAUK
- Country
- India
Other available data de PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U45201TN1996PTC035513
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Construction
- Paidupcap
- 100000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 1000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC CHENNAI
What would you like to share about PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Other construction businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PRAHARI FOUNDATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated