SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Hotels And Restaurants businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu.
Details for SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 45, KANDASWAMY NAIDU STREET,PEELAMEDU PUDUR,
- Country
- India
Other available data de SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U55101TZ1992PTC003705
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Hotels and restaurants
- Paidupcap
- 0.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 500000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC COIMBATORE
What would you like to share about SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
Other hotels and restaurants businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de SRUTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated