YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD is a company registered in Tamil Nadu, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD.
You can also find other Financial Intermediation businesses in Tamil Nadu similar to YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD.
Address, phone and contact for YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
Location and contact details for YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD in Tamil Nadu.
Details for YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
- Name
- YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
- Address
- 230 LLOYDS ROAD MADRAS600086
- Country
- India
Other available data de YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
- Id
- U65991TN1987PTC014346
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Financial intermediation
- Paidupcap
- 0.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 100000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC CHENNAI
What would you like to share about YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD in Tamil Nadu
Be the first to share your experience with YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
Other financial intermediation businesses in Tamil Nadu also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de YAMUNA CHITS PVT LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated