ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered in West Bengal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED.
You can also find other Wholesale And Retail Trade Repair Of Motor Vehicles Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods businesses in West Bengal similar to ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Location and contact details for ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal.
Details for ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Name
- ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Address
- 2, DENT MISSION ROAD3RD FLOOR KHIDDERPORE
- Country
- India
Other available data de ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Id
- U51909WB2008PTC124436
- Class
- Private
- Status
- ACTV
- Activity
- Wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods
- Paidupcap
- 5425000.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Email Addr
- [email protected]
- Authorizedcap
- 6000000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC KOLKATA
What would you like to share about ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED in West Bengal
Be the first to share your experience with ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Other wholesale and retail trade repair of motor vehicles motorcycles and personal and household goods businesses in West Bengal also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de ARMAAN REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated