MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD is a company registered in West Bengal, India. According to available data, it is registered as a Company limited by Shares.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD.
You can also find other Other Community Social And Personal Service Activities businesses in West Bengal similar to MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD.
Address, phone and contact for MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
Location and contact details for MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD in West Bengal.
Details for MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
- Name
- MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
- Address
- 67 BENTINCK STREET
- Country
- India
Other available data de MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
- Id
- U92199WB1953PTC021054
- Class
- Private
- Status
- STOF
- Activity
- Other community social and personal service activities
- Paidupcap
- 19800.0
- Categories
- Company limited by Shares
- Authorizedcap
- 20000.0
- Dateregistration
- Registrar Of Companies
- ROC KOLKATA
What would you like to share about MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD in West Bengal
Be the first to share your experience with MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
Other other community social and personal service activities businesses in West Bengal also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de MUKUL FILMS PVT LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated