Infopiniones
N

NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD is a company registered in BARKING, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 09939198.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD.

You can also find other Other Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores businesses in BARKING similar to NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Location and contact details for NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD in BARKING.

Details for NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD (BARKING)

Name
NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
Address
4A BRAKE AVENUE
City
BARKING
Postal code
IG119RT
Country
United Kingdom

View map for NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

4A BRAKE AVENUE, BARKING

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD en BARKING

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Registration data de NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD en BARKING

Número de empresa
09939198
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
UNITED KINGDOM
Fecha de constitución
06/01/2016
Categoría contable
DORMANT

What would you like to share about NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD in BARKING

Be the first to share your experience with NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Other other retail sale in non-specialised stores businesses in BARKING also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de NANSYL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated