Infopiniones
D

DANM LIMITED

DANM LIMITED is a company registered in COULSDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07789089.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about DANM LIMITED.

You can also find other Retail Sale Of Beverages In Specialised Stores businesses in COULSDON similar to DANM LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for DANM LIMITED

Location and contact details for DANM LIMITED in COULSDON.

Details for DANM LIMITED (COULSDON)

Name
DANM LIMITED
Address
103/105 BRIGHTON ROAD
City
COULSDON
Postal code
CR52NG
Country
United Kingdom

View map for DANM LIMITED

103/105 BRIGHTON ROAD, COULSDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de DANM LIMITED en COULSDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores

Registration data de DANM LIMITED en COULSDON

Número de empresa
07789089
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
27/09/2011

Other available data de DANM LIMITED

Regaddresscounty
SURREY

What would you like to share about DANM LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for DANM LIMITED in COULSDON

Be the first to share your experience with DANM LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to DANM LIMITED

Other retail sale of beverages in specialised stores businesses in COULSDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de DANM LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de DANM LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated