Infopiniones
H

HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD is a company registered in HAYES, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 07609768.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD.

You can also find other Other Retail Sale In Non-Specialised Stores businesses in HAYES similar to HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

Location and contact details for HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD in HAYES.

Details for HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD (HAYES)

Name
HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD
Address
368 LANSBURY DRIVE
City
HAYES
Postal code
UB48SW
Country
United Kingdom

View map for HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

368 LANSBURY DRIVE, HAYES

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD en HAYES

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Registration data de HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD en HAYES

Número de empresa
07609768
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
19/04/2011

Other available data de HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

Regaddresscounty
MIDDLESEX

What would you like to share about HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD in HAYES

Be the first to share your experience with HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

Other other retail sale in non-specialised stores businesses in HAYES also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de HARPZ SUPER STORES LTD

Profile creation date
Last updated