AK PAINTING LTD
AK PAINTING LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11787193.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about AK PAINTING LTD.
You can also find other Painting businesses in LONDON similar to AK PAINTING LTD.
Address, phone and contact for AK PAINTING LTD
Location and contact details for AK PAINTING LTD in LONDON.
Details for AK PAINTING LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- AK PAINTING LTD
- Address
- SHANTA APARTMENTS, FLAT 12
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E78HB
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for AK PAINTING LTD
SHANTA APARTMENTS, FLAT 12, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de AK PAINTING LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 43341 - Painting
- Actividad SIC 2
- 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Additional location de AK PAINTING LTD
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 30 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
Registration data de AK PAINTING LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11787193
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 25/01/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about AK PAINTING LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for AK PAINTING LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with AK PAINTING LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to AK PAINTING LTD
Other painting businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de AK PAINTING LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de AK PAINTING LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated