Infopiniones
A

ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). It holds official registration number 11526571.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK.

You can also find other Other Social Work Activities Without Accommodation N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

Location and contact details for ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK in LONDON.

Details for ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK (LONDON)

Name
ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK
Address
82 HOLBORN ROAD
City
LONDON
Postal code
E138PA
Country
United Kingdom

View map for ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

82 HOLBORN ROAD, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Actividad SIC 1
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.

Registration data de ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK en LONDON

Número de empresa
11526571
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
Fecha de constitución
20/08/2018
Categoría contable
NO ACCOUNTS FILED

What would you like to share about ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

Other other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de ALL EUROPEAN AWAMI SOCIETY UK

Profile creation date
Last updated