KRYSTEVA LTD
KRYSTEVA LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 11807089.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about KRYSTEVA LTD.
You can also find other Retail Sale Of Clothing In Specialised Stores businesses in LONDON similar to KRYSTEVA LTD.
Address, phone and contact for KRYSTEVA LTD
Location and contact details for KRYSTEVA LTD in LONDON.
Details for KRYSTEVA LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- KRYSTEVA LTD
- Address
- 74 FRANCIS ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- E106PP
- Country
- United Kingdom
Additional details de KRYSTEVA LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Registration data de KRYSTEVA LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 11807089
- Estado de la empresa
- Active - Proposal to Strike off
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 05/02/2019
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about KRYSTEVA LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for KRYSTEVA LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with KRYSTEVA LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to KRYSTEVA LTD
Other retail sale of clothing in specialised stores businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de KRYSTEVA LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de KRYSTEVA LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated