PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). It holds official registration number 03134827.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY).
You can also find other Other Social Work Activities Without Accommodation N.e.c. businesses in LONDON similar to PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY).
Address, phone and contact for PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
Location and contact details for PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) in LONDON.
Details for PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) (LONDON)
- Name
- PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
- Address
- 336 BRIXTON ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- SW97AA
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
336 BRIXTON ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
- Actividad SIC 1
- 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Registration data de PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 03134827
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 06/12/1995
What would you like to share about PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY) in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY).
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
Other other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c. businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PEOPLE FIRST (SELF ADVOCACY)
- Profile creation date
- Last updated