PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 04244479.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED.
You can also find other Advertising Agencies businesses in LONDON similar to PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
Location and contact details for PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED in LONDON.
Details for PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED (LONDON)
- Name
- PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
- Address
- 1ST FLOOR 2 TELEVISION CENTRE
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- W127FR
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
1ST FLOOR 2 TELEVISION CENTRE, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 73110 - Advertising agencies
- Nombre anterior
- ZENITH OPTIMEDIA GROUP LIMITED
- Nombre anterior 2
- MEDIAVISTA LIMITED
Additional location de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- 101 WOOD LANE
Registration data de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 04244479
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- UNITED KINGDOM
- Fecha de constitución
- 02/07/2001
- Categoría contable
- FULL
Other available data de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- ENGLAND AND WALES
What would you like to share about PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
Other advertising agencies businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de PUBLICIS MEDIA LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated