RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
RECOVERY SERVICES LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 10594122.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about RECOVERY SERVICES LTD.
You can also find other Sale Of Used Cars And Light Motor Vehicles businesses in LONDON similar to RECOVERY SERVICES LTD.
Address, phone and contact for RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
Location and contact details for RECOVERY SERVICES LTD in LONDON.
Details for RECOVERY SERVICES LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
- Address
- 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N17GU
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de RECOVERY SERVICES LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Registration data de RECOVERY SERVICES LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 10594122
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 01/02/2017
What would you like to share about RECOVERY SERVICES LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for RECOVERY SERVICES LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with RECOVERY SERVICES LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
Other sale of used cars and light motor vehicles businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de RECOVERY SERVICES LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated