Infopiniones
S

STONES IN TONES LIMITED

STONES IN TONES LIMITED is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 04875984.

On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about STONES IN TONES LIMITED.

You can also find other Manufacture Of Jewellery And Related Articles businesses in LONDON similar to STONES IN TONES LIMITED.

Write a review

Address, phone and contact for STONES IN TONES LIMITED

Location and contact details for STONES IN TONES LIMITED in LONDON.

Details for STONES IN TONES LIMITED (LONDON)

Name
STONES IN TONES LIMITED
Address
40 HOLBORN VIADUCT
City
LONDON
Postal code
EC1N2PZ
Country
United Kingdom

View map for STONES IN TONES LIMITED

40 HOLBORN VIADUCT, LONDON

Click to load the map

Open in Google Maps

Additional details de STONES IN TONES LIMITED en LONDON

Tipo de empresa
Private Limited Company
Actividad SIC 1
32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles

Registration data de STONES IN TONES LIMITED en LONDON

Número de empresa
04875984
Estado de la empresa
Active
País de origen
United Kingdom
País de registro
ENGLAND
Fecha de constitución
22/08/2003
Categoría contable
DORMANT

Other available data de STONES IN TONES LIMITED

Regaddresscareof
IRWIN MITCHELL LLP

What would you like to share about STONES IN TONES LIMITED?

Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.

Overall rating *
Ratings by criterion (optional)
Service quality
Value for money
Customer support

Your email will not be published. The review will be checked before publishing.

Reviews for STONES IN TONES LIMITED in LONDON

Be the first to share your experience with STONES IN TONES LIMITED.

No reviews yet

Be the first to leave a review

Similar companies to STONES IN TONES LIMITED

Other manufacture of jewellery and related articles businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.

Trust and calculation

Company responds
Not confirmed
Positive reviews
Verification
Unverified
How it is calculated
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile status de STONES IN TONES LIMITED

Verified company
No
Profile claimed
No
Premium profile
No
Verification status
Not verified
Claim status
Unclaimed
Ratings
Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.

Profile information de STONES IN TONES LIMITED

Profile creation date
Last updated