WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD is a company registered in LONDON, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 12436204.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD.
You can also find other Performing Arts businesses in LONDON similar to WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD.
Address, phone and contact for WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
Location and contact details for WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD in LONDON.
Details for WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD (LONDON)
- Name
- WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
- Address
- 20 FORTIS GREEN
- City
- LONDON
- Postal code
- N29EL
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
20 FORTIS GREEN, LONDON
Click to load the map
Additional details de WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD en LONDON
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 90010 - Performing arts
Registration data de WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD en LONDON
- Número de empresa
- 12436204
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- País de registro
- ENGLAND
- Fecha de constitución
- 31/01/2020
- Categoría contable
- NO ACCOUNTS FILED
What would you like to share about WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD in LONDON
Be the first to share your experience with WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
Other performing arts businesses in LONDON also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de WIRELESS OPERATOR THEATRE LTD
- Profile creation date
- Last updated