TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED is a company registered in 33A PRATT STREET, United Kingdom. According to available data, it is registered as a Private Limited Company. It holds official registration number 05396413.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED.
You can also find other Other Amusement And Recreation Activities N.e.c. businesses in 33A PRATT STREET similar to TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED.
Address, phone and contact for TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
Location and contact details for TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED in 33A PRATT STREET.
Details for TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED (33A PRATT STREET)
- Name
- TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
- Address
- C/O CREASEY ALEXANDER & CO
- City
- 33A PRATT STREET
- Postal code
- NW10BG
- Country
- United Kingdom
View map for TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
C/O CREASEY ALEXANDER & CO, 33A PRATT STREET
Click to load the map
Additional details de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED en 33A PRATT STREET
- Tipo de empresa
- Private Limited Company
- Actividad SIC 1
- 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Additional location de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
- Dirección (línea 2)
- PARKGATE HOUSE
Registration data de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED en 33A PRATT STREET
- Número de empresa
- 05396413
- Estado de la empresa
- Active
- País de origen
- United Kingdom
- Fecha de constitución
- 17/03/2005
- Categoría contable
- DORMANT
Other available data de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
- Regaddresscounty
- LONDON
What would you like to share about TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED in 33A PRATT STREET
Be the first to share your experience with TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
Other other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c. businesses in 33A PRATT STREET also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de TAKE ME AROUND LIMITED
- Profile creation date
- Last updated