NANA DELI CORP
NANA DELI CORP is a company registered in BROOKLYN, United States. According to available data, it is registered as a Tobacco Retail Dealer.
On Infopiniones you can find all information, reviews and customer feedback about NANA DELI CORP.
You can also find other Tobacco Retail Dealer businesses in BROOKLYN similar to NANA DELI CORP.
Address, phone and contact for NANA DELI CORP
Location and contact details for NANA DELI CORP in BROOKLYN.
Details for NANA DELI CORP (BROOKLYN)
- Name
- NANA DELI CORP
- Address
- WILSON AVE 182
- City
- BROOKLYN
- Postal code
- 11237
- Country
- United States
- NANA DELI CORP phone
- 347-365-5922
Additional details de NANA DELI CORP en BROOKLYN
- Business type (NAICS)
- Tobacco Retail Dealer
- License type
- Business
- License created
- 09/21/2015
- License expires
- 12/31/2016
- License status
- Inactive
Additional location de NANA DELI CORP
- Borough
- Brooklyn
Registration data de NANA DELI CORP en BROOKLYN
- License number
- 2028654-2-DCA
Other available data de NANA DELI CORP
- Location
- (40.69951541087629, -73.92365195620397)
What would you like to share about NANA DELI CORP?
Your review helps other users make better decisions. Share your real experience — positive or negative, what you purchased, and how you were treated. Reviews are moderated before publishing.
Reviews for NANA DELI CORP in BROOKLYN
Be the first to share your experience with NANA DELI CORP.
No reviews yet
Be the first to leave a review
Similar companies to NANA DELI CORP
Other tobacco retail dealer businesses in BROOKLYN also listed on Infopiniones.
Trust and calculation
- Company responds
- Not confirmed
- Positive reviews
- —
- Verification
- Unverified
- How it is calculated
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile status de NANA DELI CORP
- Verified company
- No
- Profile claimed
- No
- Premium profile
- No
- Verification status
- Not verified
- Claim status
- Unclaimed
- Ratings
- Esta empresa todavía no tiene valoraciones con estrellas.
Profile information de NANA DELI CORP
- Profile creation date
- Last updated